Bike Smart Ambassadors 1 – 1,000

1,000. Sylvia Panko, 2017
999. Sonia Vargas, 2017
998. Paul Tong, 2017
997. Leslie Harms, 2017
996. Gabi Panko, 2017
995. Leo Panko, 2017
994. Sarah B., 2017
993. Cheryl Ventura, 2017
992. Kerry Hataley, 2017
991. Bonnie Hataley, 2017
990. Victoria Creese, Brandon, 2017
989. Luen Creese, Brandon, 2017
988. Ashley Creese, Brandon, 2017
987. Jessica Watson, Brandon, 2017
986. David Milligan, Tampa, 2017
985. Yoonseok Dyun, Tallahassee, 2017
984. Mirta Sylva, Tampa, 2017
983. John Horne, Bradenton, 2017
982. Marybeth Horne, Bradenton, 2017
981. Steve Sheldon, Tamap, 2017
980. Kimberly Williams, Mulberry, 2017
979. Kristal Williams, Mulberry, 2017
978. Linda Long, Tampa, 2017
977. Patricia Turness, Brandon, 2017
976. Kimberly Julien, Brandon, 2017
975. Dylan Zoller, Bradenton, 2017
974. Rose-Marie Perten, Bradenton, 2017
973. Michael Mills, Bradenton, 2017
972. Daniel Khahaifa, Tampa, 2017
971. Marisol Vazquez, Tampa, 2017
970. Erica Nelson, Tampa, 2017
969. Rob Zimprich, Largo, 2017
968. Rosie Jensing, Tampa, 2017
967. Ronnie Oliver, Tampa, 2017
966. Dori Creek, Brandon, 2017
965. Erin Scheffels, Seminole Heights, 2017
964. Mike Lamarca, Apollo Beach, 2017
963. Marie Andrews, Temple Terrace, 2017
962. Scott Andrews, Temple Terrace, 2017
961. Elissa Hernandez, Temple Terrace, 2017
960. Gerald Chaptin, Tampa, 2017
959. Mykul Ferrette, St. Pete, 2017
958. Aaron Morphet, St. Pete, 2017
957. Michael Jean-Felix, St. Pete, 2017
956. Susana Castellanos, St. Pete, 2017
955. Dan Schroeder, St. Pete Beach, 2017
954. Stanley Kordecki, St. Pete, 2017
953. Mario Robinson, St. Pete, 2017
952. Candi Taylor, St. Pete, 2017
951. Malique Ferrette, St. Pete, 2017
950. Tabatha Leaks, St. Pete, 2017
949. Katie Costanzo, St. Pete, 2017
948. Nigel Evans, St. Pete, 2017
947. Madison Mackman, St. Pete, 2017
946. John Long, St. Pete, 2017
945. Brenton Davis, St. Pete, 2017
944. Christle Dudley, St. Pete, 2017
943. Nancy Janus, St. Pete, 2017
942. Peter Close, St. Pete, 2017
941. Brenda Ross-Greene, St. Pete Beach, 2017
940. Nancy Smith, St. Pete, 2017
939. Angie Jones, St. Pete, 2017
938. Regina Pheil, St. Pete, 2017
937. Karen Roop, St. Pete, 2017
936. Alyssa Koclanes, St. Pete, 2017
935. Tammy Marshall, St. Pete, 2017
934. Lydia Kitchen, St. Pete, 2016
933. Mark Kimball, St. Pete, 2016
932. Daniel Day, Clearwater, 2016
931. Roman Falero, Clearwater, 2016
930. Ola Olearska, Tampa, 2016
929. Amy Lester, Land O’Lakes, 2016
928. Laura Wedeman, Mulberry, 2015
927. Tino Prado, Tampa, 2015
926. Grace Stewart, Temple Terrace, 2015
925. Patrice Katroscik, Temple Terrace, 2015
924. Dan Rosenthal, Temple Terrace, 2015
923. Kristyn Rodzinyak, Temple Terrace, 2015
922. Matthew Kessler, Temple Terrace, 2015
921. Amy Gatto, Tampa, 2015
920. Xinyan Wang, Tampa, 2015
919. Rachael Novick, Tampa, 2015
918. James Muncy, Tampa, 2015
917. Alireza Bahadorehan, Tampa, 2015
916. Allyssa Dennard, Tampa, 2015
915. Anastasia Engeleit, Tampa, 2015
914. Samantha Denis, Tampa, 2015
913. Gaetano D’Anna, Tampa, 2015
912. Sakina Kudrati, Tampa, 2015
911. Georgina Newman, Tampa, 2015
910. Kevin Hauswirth, St. Pete, 2014
909. Philip Donahue, Clearwater, 2014
908. Brandon Briones, Clearwater, 2014
907. Darrell Ward, Clearwater, 2014
906. Kevin Price, Clearwater, 2014
905. Laretha McDonald, Clearwater, 2014
904. Jonathan Meeks, Clearwater, 2014
903. Donald Lane, Clearwater, 2014
902. Steve McGuire, Clearwater, 2014
901. Elizabeth Bischoff, Clearwater, 2014
900. Robert Beimler, Clearwater, 2014
899. Lisa Cunningham, Clearwater, 2014
898. Debra Lucas, Clearwater, 2014
897. Richard Finnegan, Clearwater, 2014
896. Renee Moody, Clearwater, 2014
895. Gregory Contee, St. Pete, 2014
894. Ricky Smith, St. Pete, 2014
893. William Clark, St. Pete, 2014
892. Eric Townsend, St. Pete, 2014
891. Latrece Purnell, St. Pete, 2014
890. Eric Leonard, St. Pete, 2014
889. Charlene Parker, St. Pete, 2014
888. Roger Schulze, St. Pete, 2014
887. Keith Melaskie, Clearwater, 2014
886. Gregory Howard, Clearwater, 2014
885. Karen Rochette, Clearwater, 2014
884. Justin Jones, St. Pete, 2014
883. Amanda Adams, St. Pete, 2014
882. Dominic Christiano, St. Pete, 2014
881. Jamison Penetecost, Clearwater, 2014
880. Matt Gegon, Clearwater, 2014
879. John Carlos, Clearwater, 2014
878. James Stutz, Clearwater, 2014
877. James Lawson, St. Pete, 2014
876. Maureen Gross, St. Pete, 2014
875. Sue Randall, Clearwater, 2014
874. Cindi Weeks, St. Pete, 2014
873. Dianna Wheeler, Clearwater, 2014
872. Sandi Jeffries, St. Pete, 2014
871. John Metcalf, St. Pete, 2014
870. jessie Whiting, St. Pete, 2014
869. Mat Roth, St. Pete, 2014
868. Scott Taylor, St. Pete, 2014
867. Joseph Williams, St. Pete, 2014
866. Cheryl Hartfield, Clearwater, 2014
865. Richard Phillips, St. Pete, 2014
864. Jeff Simpson, St. Pete, 2014
863. Dara Siev, St. Pete, 2014
862. Nathan Sastito, St. Pete, 2014
861. Renee Herrington, St. Pete, 2014
860. LIndy Dettner, St. Pete, 2014
859. Mark Buday Jr, St. Pete, 2014
858. Michael Y, Clearwater, 2014
857. Suresh Sundarrajan, Clearwater, 2014
856. Mark Buday Sr, St. Petersburg, 2014
855. Ron Darby, Paco, 2014
854. Greg Belcher, Clearwater, 2014
853. Jane Bryant, Clearwater, 2014
852. Da’Juan Best, Clearwater, 2014
851. Cathy Locke, Clearwater, 2014
850. Alan Woolridge, Clearwater, 2014
849. Scott Gettman, Largo, 2014
848. Rebecca Emery, St. Pete, 2014
847. Pat Harris, St. Pete, 2014
846. Pennie Boerner, St. Pete, 2014
845. Sylvia Suggs, Clearwater, 2014
844. Joel Maxwell, Clearwater, 2014
843. TJ Kaz, Clearwate,r 2014
842. Virginia Spraitz, Clearwater, 2014
841. Phyllis Ries, Clearwater, 2014
840. Kip Musal, St. Pete, 2014
839. Richard McDonald, Clearwater, 2014
838. Eugene Harriger, Clearwater, 2014
837. Tammy DeWitt, Clearwater, 2014
836. Henry Wynn, Clearwater, 2014
835. Sharon Post, Clearwater, 2014
834. Lisa Stephen, Clearwater, 2014
833. Rebecca Fancher, Clearwater, 2014
832. Orta William, Clearwater, 2014
831. Jessica Pinkerton, Tampa, 2014
830. Eddie Torres, Tampa, 2014
829. John Long, Tampa, 2014
828. Joshua Drisko, Tampa, 2014
827. Kisla Clercent, Tampa, 2014
826. Mike Wright, Tampa, 2014
825. Maria White, Tampa, 2014
824. Theresa Kihn-Lee, Tampa, 2014
823. Matthew Chang, Tampa, 2014
822. R. Lockman, Tampa, 2014
821. J. Thames, Tampa, 2014
820. O. Worrall, Tampa, 2014
819. S. Godwin, Tampa, 2014
818. J. Holmes, Tampa, 2014
817. Todd Longstreet, Tampa, 2014
816. B. Newberry, Tampa, 2014
815. A. Haygood, St. Pete, 2014
814. Chad McKinney, Tampa, 2014
813. Casey Brothers, Tampa, 2014
812. D. Ewing, Tampa, 2014
811. O. Whitt, Tampa, 2014
810. David Pringle, Tampa, 2014
809. Chad Spencer, Tampa, 2014
808. John Radtke, Tampa, 2014
807. Dominic Alexander, Tampa, 2014
806. Jesse Thompson, Tampa, 2014
805. J. Little, Tampa, 2014
804. S. Claston, Tampa, 2014
803. Jason Cry, Gibsonton, 2014
802. James Carnley, Tampa, 2014
801. David Solano, Tampa, 2014
800. Doug Brue, Tampa, 2014
799. Luis Garcia, Tampa, 2014
798. Marie Richardson, Tampa, 2014
797. Dennis Lee, Tampa, 2014
796. Ali Rangel, Tampa, 2014
795. Edward Bartnick, Tampa, 2014
794. James Rogers, Tampa, 2014
793. Greg Griffey, Tampa, 2014
792. Joshua Irizarry, Tampa, 2014
791. Kris Hamilton, Plant City, 2014
790. David Simon, Tampa, 2014
789. Adam Stratton, Tampa, 2014
788. Jacob Cannon, Tampa, 2014
787. Randall Starling, Tampa, 2014
786. Frederick Whaley, Tampa, 2014
785. David Tracy, Brandon, 2014
784. Angel Diaz, Tampa, 2014
783. Casey Cunaeen, Tampa, 2014
782. Bryan Recktenwald, Tampa, 2014
781. Edgar Reyes Ramirez, Tampa, 2014
780. Jonathan Alvarez, Tampa, 2014
779. Ruben Morales, Ruskin, 2014
778. Todd Rose, Tapa, 2014
777. Randy Villasenor, Tampa, 2014
776. Willie Smith, Tampa, 2014
775. Joe Smith, Tampa, 2014
774. M. Colon-Escobar, Tampa, 2014
773. Teddy Smith, Lutz, 2014
772. Joshua Creel, Riverview, 2014
771. Kathy Lincoln, Tampa, 2014
770. Faye Miller, Tampa, 2014
769. Valeria Parejo, Temple Terrace, 2014
768. Madeline Rish, Wesley Chapel, 2014
767. Nicole Rish, Wesley Chapel, 2014
766. David Schall, Wesley Chapel, 2014
765. Marie Ferguson, Tampa, 2014
764. Debbie Lawson, Valrico, 2014
763. Grace Stewart, Temple Terrace, 2014
762. Ber Kana, Brandon, 2014
761. Nidia Butler, St. Pete, 2014
760. Van Brautigan, Pinellas Park, 2014
759. Nancy Goredi, Pinellas Park, 2014
758. Bud Mohr, St. Pete, 2014
757. Jordan Pegero, Pinellas Park, 2014
756. Jeff Morphis, Pinellas Park, 2014
755. Judith Ngogi, Tampa, 2014
754. Ariana Assing, Tampa, 2014
753. Jae Shim, Lutz, 2014
752. Mohammadreza Kamali, Tampa, 2014
751. Kristina Haranz, Tampa, 2014
750. Peter Henry, Tampa, 2014
749. Nick Fatuzzo, Tampa, 2014
748. Betty Thorpe, Tampa, 2012
747. Christine Kiefer, Brandon, 2012
746. Deborah Donega, Tampa, 2012
745. Christine Bosworth, Tampa, 2012
744. Sarah Mulder, Tampa, 2012
743. Denise BcBrien, Tampa, 2012
742. Meagan Torres, Tampa, 2012
741. Emily Malcolm, Tampa, 2012
740. Paige LaBarr, Tampa, 2012
739. Casey Jarrell, Winter Haven (Tampa), 2012
738. Adam Williams, Tampa, 2012
737. Aaron Duba, Tampa, 2012
736. Branden Eckenrade, lakeland, 2012
735. Albisia Pojani, Tampa, 2012
734. Sherrell Lall, Tampa, 2012
733. Jason Ferra, Tampa, 2012
732. Hermon Williams, Tampa, 2012
731. Phong Nguyjen, Largo, 2012
730. James Mallory, Tampa, 2012
729. Victor Neese, Tampa, 2012
728. Anne Carter, Clearwater, 2012
727. Bonnie Kelley, Palm Harbor, 2012
726. Diane Hartwell, Palm Harbor, 2012
725. Eugene Eivens Ty, St. Petersburg, 2012
724. Cindy Flora, Clearwater, 2012
723. Evelyn Tokasz, Clearwater, 2012
722. Joni Smith, Largo, 2012
721. Judy Simon, Clearwater, 2012
720. MaryAnn Herbolsheimerm, Palm Harbor, 2012
719. Malinda Newton, Pinellas Park, 2012
718. Debra Lantz, Largo, 2012
717. Mickey Converse, Clearwater, 2012
716. Susanne Drewett, Largo, 2012
715. Barbara Aguirre, St. Petersburg, 2012
714. Charlene Kronz, St. Petersburg, 2012
713. Rachael Henry, St. Petesrburg, 2012
712. Lisa Troiso, Clearwater, 2012
711. Abbi Nash, Clearwater, 2012
710. Kathy Carrubba, Palm Harbor, 2012
709. Tina Thurmond, Pinellas Park, 2012
708. Elaine Balkema, Clearwater, 2012
707. Emilia Tito, Pinellas Park, 2012
706. Linda Bretherton, Clearwater, 2012
705. Karen Swinyard, Clearwater, 2012
704. Lisa Jensen, Largo, 2012
703. Debbie Leuz, St. Petersburg, 2012
702. Debbie Gerhardt, Largo, 2012
701. Katrina Hopkins, St. Petersburg, 2012
700. Cheryl Keys, St. Petersburg, 2012
699. Susan Lewis, largo, 2012
698. Lynn Thomas, Palm Harbor, 2012
697. Doug Schwarz, St. Petersburg, 2012
696. Karla Jasen, Largo, 2012
695. Shannon Georges, Largo, 2012
694. Diana Agar, Largo, 2012
693. Laura Kuenn, Largo, 2012
692. Shannon McDonald, Largo, 2012
691. Tracy Lumsden, Largo, 2012
690. Nicola Dayes, Largo, 2012
689. Debbie Porter, Largo, 2012
688. Irene Tharin, Largo, 2012
687. Tami Gower, Largo, 2012
686. Stacie Vereb, Largo, 2012
685. Lori (Zee) Knight, Largo, 2012
684. Jamie Hanson, Largo, 2012
683. Jennifer Kelley, Largo, 2012
682. Hollisa Miller, Largo, 2012
681. Colleen Quinn, Largo, 2012
680. Mary Footman, Largo, 2012
679. DeNinno-Megura Pamela, Largo, 2012
678. Candace Gioia, Largo, 2012
677. Jane Schultz, Largo, 2012
676. Holly Audsley-Gyulveszi, Largo, 2012
675. Dorianne Nicholson-Milana, Largo, 2012
674. Tracie Buhrmaster (Dearth), Largo, 2012
673. Margaret (Peg) Roberts, Largo, 2012
672. Kelley Jones, Largo, 2012
671. Sarah Robinson, Largo, 2012
670. Brian Peterson, Largo, 2012
669. Amy Canavan, Largo, 2012
668. Laura Vaughan, Largo, 2012
667. Nancy Napierala, Largo, 2012
666. Scott Kanehl, Largo, 2012
665. Danny Keith, Largo, 2012
664. Athena Azarian, Largo, 2012
663. Ann Rasmussen, Largo, 2012
662. Amy Sica, Largo, 2012
661. Bahiyyah Sadiki, Largo, 2012
660. Freddie Middlebrooks, Largo, 2012
659. Barbara Ina, Largo, 2012
658. Susan Sullivan, Largo, 2012
657. Wendy Seslowsky, Largo, 2012
656. Judy Fay, Largo, 2012
655. Lisa Fagen-Brown, Largo, 2012
654. Jennifer Velez, Largo, 2012
653. Jill McGonegal, Largo, 2012
652. Jason Wood, Largo, 2012
651. Helen Clark, Largo, 2012
650. Erika Miller, Largo, 2012
649. Gabriel Graham, Largo, 2012
648. Wendy Doran, Largo, 2012
647. Sandra Kravitz, Largo, 2012
646. Jill Rollo, Largo, 2012
645. Michelle Wiszowaty, Largo, 2012
644. Bonita (Bonnie) Bender, Largo, 2012
643. Carin Doughty, Largo, 2012
642. Renity Warnick, Largo, 2012
641. Earl Perrin, Largo, 2012
640. Michelle Hickey, Largo, 2012
639. Sara Abbott, Largo, 2012
638. Elizabeth Hamilton, Largo, 2012
637. Cathy Clifton, Largo, 2012
636. Jody Oberer, Largo, 2012
635. Mary Angela Warner, Largo, 2012
634. Anita Gerhart, Largo, 2012
633. John (Chris) Baker, Largo, 2012
632. Kelvin Clark, Largo, 2012
631. Diane Hartwell, Largo, 2012
630. Tara Powers, Largo, 2012
629. Karen Lyens, Largo, 2012
628. Leslie Simmons, Largo, 2012
627. Sharon A. Murphy, Largo, 2012
626. Jennifer Ulrich, Largo, 2012
625. Ronald Bowen, III, Largo, 2012
624. Cassandra Salyers, Largo, 2012
623. Jan Manarino, Largo, 2012
622. Kenneth Bambery, Largo, 2012
621. Donna Heres, Largo, 2012
620. Susan Ford-Liddell, Largo, 2012
619. Christine Wilson, Largo, 2012
618. Deborah Smalbach, Largo, 2012
617. Kathleen Tussey-Hehn, Largo, 2012
616. Jenelle Crim, Largo, 2012
615. Mary Stewart, Largo, 2012
614. Brittney Daniels, Largo, 2012
613. Stanford Harbaugh, Largo, 2012
612. Annesophia Richards, Largo, 2012
611. Cara Swonguer, Largo, 2012
610. Lindsay (Lenny) Stacey, Largo, 2012
609. Vicki Barker, Largo, 2012
608. Erika Hobbs, Largo, 2012
607. Anita Steers, Largo, 2012
606. Chad Pink, Largo, 2012
605. Nicole Nystrom, Largo, 2012
604. Julie Woodka, Largo, 2012
603. Anne Christopher, Largo, 2012
602. Sheri Seagle, Largo, 2012
601. Melissa Libby, Largo, 2012
600. Sally Waldron, Largo, 2012
599. Lisa Kinney, Largo, 2012
598. Janeen Watkins, Largo, 2012
597. Jennifer Cipolla, Largo, 2012
596. Russell Farmer, Largo, 2012
595. James Gill, Largo, 2012
594. Seabron Reese, Largo, 2012
593. Jennifer Bryant, Largo, 2012
592. Jennifer Hopkins-Flory, Largo, 2012
591. Erika Wolf, Largo, 2012
590. Ann Pesacov, Largo, 2012
589. Julie Otto, Largo, 2012
588. Susan Lyens, Largo, 2012
587. Deborah Hargrave, Largo, 2012
586. Richard Smith, Largo, 2012
585. Andrea Kucha, Largo, 2012
584. Shannon Berry, Largo, 2012
583. Nancy Williams, Largo, 2012
582. Jennifer Priddy, Largo, 2012
581. Teresa Walter, Largo, 2012
580. Michelle Dennard, Largo, 2012
579. Anne Sarver, Largo, 2012
578. Jayme Joslyn, Largo, 2012
577. Patricia Burrows, Largo, 2012
576. Karen Saley, Largo, 2012
575. Rodger Williams, Largo, 2012
574. Carolyn Cooper, Largo, 2012
573. Semelle Fershe, Tampa, 2011
572. Paula Land, Tampa, 2011
571. Stace Sanders, Tampa, 2011
570. Dionne Hayes, Tampa, 2011
569. Brenda Dilworth, Tampa, 2011
568. Susan Carter, Tampa, 2011
567. L.M., Tampa, 2011
566. Chad R., Tampa, 2011
565. Alice Cullen, Tampa, 2011
564. Angelise Z., Tampa, 2011
563. Tracy Douglas, Tampa, 2011
562. Ari C., Tampa, 2011
561. Elizabeth K., Tampa, 2011
560. Sammy S., Tampa, 2011
559. Kelly Michael, Tampa, 2011
558. Ronald Ross, Tampa, 2011
557. Marjorie Martin, Tampa, 2011
556. Darrick Ward, Tampa, 2011
555. Peter Pritchett, Tampa, 2011
554. Rachel Jacobs, Tampa, 2011
553. Loretta Bowser, Tampa, 2011
552. Robin Thompson, Tampa, 2011
551. Bruce Hammond, Tampa, 2011
550. Patrick Hembrie, Tampa, 2011
549. Dennis Heath, Tampa, 2011
548. L.M., Tampa, 2011
547. Herald M., Tampa, 2011
546. Sybia Tillman, Tampa, 2011
545. Calvin Long, Tampa, 2011
544. Joseph Ferrell, Tampa, 2011
543. Bennett Smith, Tampa, 2011
542. Dave Harris, Tampa, 2011
541. Phil Ambrozy, Tampa, 2011
540. Kimberly Serio, Tampa, 2011
539. Belinda Williams, Tampa, 2011
538. Kim Sutton, Lutz, 2011
537. Rick Nolte, Mulberry, 2011
536. Faith Ervin, Riverview, 2011
535. Kenny Jackson, Tampa, 2011
534. Karen Carter, Tampa, 2011
533. Danielle Malkin, Tampa, 2011
532. Susan H. Hierlmeier, Tampa, 2011
531. Dennis Kemp, Tampa, 2011
530. Kimberly Errity, Brandon, 2011
529. Fred Roberts, Tampa, 2011
528. Bridget Terry, Tampa, 2011
527. Ileana Profant, Tampa, 2011
526. Deb Maronic, Tampa, 2011
525. Pablo Gallego, Tampa, 2011
524. Allen Shephard III, Tampa, 2011
523. Jaclyn Eugenio, Brandon, 2011
522. Claudene Hicks, Plant City, 2011
521. G.H., Plant City, 2011
520. Betty Berry, Plant City, 2011
519. R. Ruth, Plant City, 2011
518. P.B., Plant City, 2011
517. S.M., Plant City, 2011
516. Jos Vasquez, Plant City, 2011
515. L. Koyle, Plant City, 2011
514. B. Montgomery, Plant City, 2011
513. R.M. Gereg, Plant City, 2011
512. Kyle I., Plant City, 2011
511. Telmais P., Plant City, 2011
510. E. Albert, Plant City, 2011
509. Bill Bell, Plant City, 2011
508. Opal Gentry, Plant City, 2011
507. Luana Ortiz, Plant City, 2011
506. Arlene, Plant City, 2011
505. Francisco Maldonado, Land O’Lakes, 2011
504. Linda Stachewicz, Tampa, 2011
503. David West, Dade City, 2011
502. William Zbilcowski, Trinity, 2011
501. Paulette Zbikowski, Trinity, 2011
500. Carol Kinnard, New Port Richey, 2011
499. Ronald Hubbs, Bayonet Point, 2011
498. Manny Lajmiri, Pasco County, 2011
497. Pete Odom, Zephyrhills, 2011
496. Lee Henley, Pasco County, 2011
495. Marilynn DeChant, New Port Richey, 2011
494. Christie Zimmer, Land O’Lakes, 2011
493. Jim Edwards, New Port Richey, 2011
492. David Mangicaro, Pinellas County, 2011
491. James Abaka, Pinellas County, 2011
490. ‘Amonte, Pinellas County, 2011
489. Tiffany Makras, Pinellas County, 2011
488. Pamelo Grabo, Pinellas County, 2011
487. Beth Woodbury, Pinellas County, 2011
486. Elizabeth Farley, Pinellas County, 2011
485. Denise Payne, Pinellas County, 2011
484. Joan Panabaker, Pinellas County, 2011
483. Tim Christe, Pinellas County, 2011
482. Patricia Hart, Tampa, 2011
481. Mark Porter, Tampa, 2011
480. Rob Parkinson, Hillsborough, 2011
479. Ashley Aubin, Tampa, 2011
478. Alicia Berta, Tampa, 2011
477. Natascha Magwood, Tampa/Brandon, 2011
476. Neal Dwyer, Valrico, 2011
475. Greer Peters, Valrico, 2011
474. Sharon George, Tampa, 2011
473. Thomas Brown, Tampa, 2011
472. Mona Bell, Tampa, 2011
471. Wendy Badger, Tampa, 2011
470. Tom Atchison, Tampa, 2011
469. Kathy Rooke, Tampa, 2011
468. Patricia Langford, Tampa, 2011
467. 8550. Brenda Hargroves, Tampa, 2011
466. Angelita Sapp, Tampa, 2011
465. Maggie Rogers, Tampa, 2011
464. Steve Vick, Tampa, 2011
463. Chris Nicely, Tampa, 2011
462. Kristian Lester, Tampa, 2011
461. Irma Vargas, Tampa, 2011
460. Flauria Lindo, Tampa, 2011
459. Jodie Hepfinger, Tampa, 2011
458. Art Garrand, Tampa, 2011
457. Scott Bedrosian, Tampa, 2011
456. Rob Loy, Tampa, 2011
455. Kortnie Tirico, Tampa, 2011
454. Gwendolyn Lockwood, Tampa, 2011
453. Donna Sinudom, Tampa, 2011
452. Tyler DeWitt, Tampa, 2011
451. Justin Woods, Tampa, 2011
450. Kathy Wiggins, Tampa, 2011
449. Genevieve LoCicero, Tampa, 2011
448. Kogee M. Gray, Tampa, 2011
447. Rei Cooper, Tampa, 2011
446. Blair, Tampa, 2011
445. Tom DiIoia, Tampa, 2011
444. M. Casseus, Tampa, 2011
443. Semo H., Tampa, 2011
442. Karen Sylvest, Tampa, 2011
441. Michelle Wilson, Tampa, 2011
440. Lesa Weikel, Tampa, 2011
439. Corry Neal, Tampa, 2011
438. Lela Lilyquist, Brandon, 2011
437. Janet Sentfingar, Seffner, 2011
436. Rich Boozell, Tampa, 2011
435. Cathy James, Riverview, 2011
434. Rick Patton, Tampa, 2011
433. Torry Hatfield, Tampa, 2011
432. Peter Coburn, Tampa, 2011
431. Charles Davis, Tampa, 2011
430. Patricia Wingo, Tampa, 2011
429. Jean Gaylord, Ruskin, 2011
428. Margaret Djekone, Tampa, 2011
427. Carmen M. Soto, Land O’Lakes, 2011
426. Sean McNair, Tampa, 2011
425. Susan Opladen, St. Petersburg, 2011
424. Pam Bruschi, Land O’Lakes, 2011
423. Amy Simon, Gibsonton, 2011
422. Andrea Cottone, Tampa, 2011
421. Delayna Elliott, Dunedin, 2011
420. Robert Riley, Odessa, 2011
419. Heather Bravo, Riverview, 2011
418. Patricia Coffey, Tampa, 2011
417. Sherri Wilson, Tampa, 2011
416. Steph Hudson, Tampa, 2011
415. Stacey Biggs, Tampa, 2011
414. Woody Leung, Tampa, 2011
413. Rafael Taveas, Tampa, 2011
412. Jonathan Brokaw, Tampa, 2011
411. Dottie Sanders, Tampa, 2011
410. Barbara Strawn, Tampa, 2011
409. Ileana Gatz, Tampa, 2011
408. Brent Walkoviak, Tampa, 2011
407. Anne Sheldon, Tampa, 2011
406. Tena Vozenilek, Tampa, 2011
405. Merline Child, Tampa, 2011
404. Donna Earl, Tampa, 2011
403. Pamela Ravenel, Tampa, 2011
402. Anita Coto, Tampa, 2011
401. Mary Ann Fullerton, Tampa, 2011
400. Joanne Varne, Tampa, 2011
399. Suzette Rodriguez, Tampa, 2011
398. Susan Gravestock, Tampa, 2011
397. B. Rogers, Tampa, 2011
396. Deborah Fong, Tampa, 2011
395. Kim Lee, Tampa, 2011
394. Peter Solis, Riverview, 2011
393. Rosaria Tormenia, St. Pete Beach, 2011
392. Joan LaBadie, Hillsborough County, 2011
391. Marina Masola, Tampa, 2011
390. Courtney Biehl, Clearwater, 2011
389. Jim Porter, Tampa, 2011
388. Elena Stancheva, Ocala, 2011
387. Jared C. Earhart, Tampa, 2011
386. Robert Garcia, Tampa, 2011
385. Amanda Correia, Tampa, 2011
384. Mike Mullins, Plant City, 2011
383. Eva D. Fleming, Clearwater, 2011
382. Cindy Jacques, Clearwater, 2011
381. Art Kollman, Clearwater, 2011
380. Phyllis Smith, Clearwater, 2011
379. Carol Smith, Clearwater, 2011
378. Dolores B., Clearwater, 2011
377. Roy B., Clearwater, 2011
376. Jean Wrye, Clearwater, 2011
375. Ardelle Clark, Clearwater, 2011
374. Michele, Clearwater, 2011
373. Paul T. Wannamaka, Clearwater, 2011
372. Denise Smith, Clearwater, 2011
371. Laura Eastman, Clearwater, 2011
370. Chris Lester, Clearwater, 2011
369. Paul Morris, Tampa, 2011
368. Duane Griffin, Tampa, 2011
367. Lorne Bell, Tampa, 2011
366. Denise Varrill, Tampa, 2011
365. Raul Leon, Tampa, 2011
364. Scott Maginn, Lakeland (Tampa), 2011
363. Joan Nynes, Tampa, 2011
362. Kelly Barragan, Wesley Chapel, 2011
361. Karen Woodworth, Tampa, 2011
360. Michelle Cherry, Tampa, 2011
359. Ann Conley, Tampa, 2011
358. Jeff Towle, Spring Hill, 2011
357. John Agosto, Tampa, 2011
356. Bob Fitzpatrick, Tampa, 2011
355. Karen Walker, Wesley Chapel, 2011
354. Rufian Sanchez, Tampa, 2011
353. Quentin Adams, Lutz, 2011
352. Dixie Morgan, Tampa, 2011
351. Brett Muncey, Tampa, 2011
350. Christy Johnson, Tampa, 2011
349. Destiny Johnson, Tampa, 2011
348. Max Rios, Tampa, 2011
347. U’kwon Leggeti, Tampa, 2011
346. Fernando Media, Tampa, 2011
345. Jennifer Hollowell, Tampa, 2011
344. B. Laponte, Dunedin, 2011
343. Sally Eakle, Tampa, 2011
342. Sheryl Esdale, Land O’Lakes, 2011
341. Stephanie Holland, Land O’Lakes, 2011
340. Phyllis Goodlad, Tampa, 2011
339. Aaron O’Brien, Tampa, 2011
338. Kim Weisgaber, Tampa, 2011
337. Tsila Kirsh, Tampa, 2011
336. Dana Bisbee, Tampa, 2011
335. Ryan Couture, Tampa, 2011
334. Theresa Treglia, Brandon, 2011
333. Doug Lovelace, Brandon, 2011
332. Troy Pressley, Tampa, 2011
331. Michael Maurino, Tampa, 2011
330. Judy Garcia, Tampa, 2011
329. Paul Suengler, Lutz, 2011
328. Craig Current, Lutz, 2011
327. Carlos Munoz, Tampa, 2011
326. Andy Bishop, Tampa, 2011
325. Tony White, Tampa, 2011
324. Thomas Read, Tampa, 2011
323. Michael Gonzalez, Riverview, 2011
322. Ray Velboom, Dade City, 2011
321. Ellen Tolson, Tampa, 2011
320. Marianne Liddle, Spring Hill, 2011
319. Alan Anderson, Lutz, 2011
318. Eduawb Tono, Tampa, 2011
317. RJ White, Riverview, 2011
316. Ronald Gardner, Tampa, 2011
315. Arlene Santiago, Tampa, 2011
314. Susan Brzezinski, Tampa, 2011
313. Jennifer Cultrera, Tampa, 2011
312. John Harris, Tampa, 2011
311. Steve Tryon, Temple Terrace, 2011
310. Linda Martian, Seminole, 2011
309. Kevin M. Timons, Pinellas Park, 2011
308. Manuel Roodan, Seffner, 2011
307. Bob Arce, Lutz, 2011
306. Shirley Gauvin, Tampa, 2011
305. Ben Adkins, Tampa, 2011
304. Felicia Hausen, Lakeland, 2011
303. Robert Brauner, Tampa, 2011
302. Jon Tucker, Tampa, 2011
301. Michael Bair, Tampa, 2011
300. Dannielle Adkins, Tampa, 2011
299. Martin Vives, Tampa, 2011
298. Sava Owandt, Riverview, 2011
298. Phil Compton, Tampa, 2011
297. Kat Riley, Wesley Chapel, 2011
296. Alyse Griffin, Tampa, 2011
295. Philip Matthews, Land O’Lakes, 2011
294. Cynthia Long, Tampa, 2011
293. Jeff Barnett, Tampa, 2011
292. Alfredo Vesit, Tampa, 2011
291. Jennie Barton, Lakeland, 2011
290. Robin Towle, Spring Hill, 2011
289. Joanna Eastman-Gaudreau, Clearwater, 2011
288. Lawrence G. McConnell, Pinellas County, 2011
287. Steven D. Poe, Pinellas County, 2011
286. Mackenzie Champoin, Clearwater, 2011
285. Kierstin Long, Pinellas, 2011
284. Sharee Marshall, Pinellas, 2011
283. Craig Brown, Pinellas 2011
282. Corey Mills, Pinellas, 2011
281. Denis Ruzdija, Clearwater, 2011
280. Holly Tenison, St. Petersburg, 2011
279. Colleen O’Donnell, Seminole, 2011
278. Willis Hines, Largo, 2011
277. Matthew Holderman, Clearwater, 2011
276. Mckenzie McWade, Clearwater, 2011
275. Jessica Lee, St. Petersburg, 2011
274. Kaitlynn Burroughs, Clearwater, 2011
273. Lian Romero, Clearwater, 2011
272. Yazlin Mercado, Largo, 2011
271. Tahrealle Mosley, Clearwater, 2011
270. Tabatha Warraw, Pinellas Park, 2011
269. Nancy Lujano, St. Petersburg, 2011
268. Emily Higginbotham, St. Petersburg, 2011
267. Nicole Sabet, Clearwater, 2011
266. Genesis Rivera, Largo, 2011
265. Luana Almeida, Clearwater, 2011
264. Chris Andrews, St. Petersburg, 2011
263. Ken Pong Bhodiprasit, St. Petersburg, 2011
262. Thom Boyle, St. Petersburg, 2011
261. Kyle Iergukon, St. Petersburg, 2011
260. Rachael George, St. Petersburg, 2011
259. Sam Gibson, St. Petersburg, 2011
258. Summer Lebeau, St. Petersburg, 2011
257. Liz Miller, St. Petersburg, 2011
256. Clinton Patel, St. Petersburg, 2011
255. Robert Claar, Seminole, 2011
254. Kyndal Kraemer, Seminole, 2011
253. Kayla Pavone, Largo, 2011
252. Brittany Galan, Clearwater, 2011
251. Tai Lien, Largo, 2011
250. Brandon Kubisak, Pinellas Park, 2011
249. Cassie Campos, Pinellas Park, 2011
248. Crystina Colozzi, Largo, 2011
247. Kristina Pickelman, Pinellas Park, 2011
246. Zack Adkins, Largo, 2011
245. Estefania Gonzalez, Pinellas Park, 2011
244. Angela Patton, St. Petersburg, 2011
243. Brittney Powers, St. Petersburg, 2011
242. Steve Shaw, St. Petersburg, 2011
241. Rorick Trehy, St. Petersburg, 2011
240. Paul Hanson, St. Petersburg, 2011
239. Ashley Schultz, St. Petersburg, 2011
238. Michael Mackowiah, St. Petersburg, 2011
237. Alexander Groh, St. Petersburg, 2011
236. Allen Vo, St. Petersburg, 2011
235. Nicholas Rizzi, St. Petersburg, 2011
234. Joseph Roman, Largo, 2011
233. Kammi Kemper, Largo, 2011
232. Jessica Chau, St. Petersburg, 2011
231. Paige Angert, Clearwater, 2011
230. Trevor Stamper, Pinellas Park, 2011
229. Sara Alghazawi, Clearwater, 2011
228. Morgan Estes, Pienllas Park, 2011
227. Angela Amseis, Pinellas Park, 2011
226. Rodney baker, Pinellas Park, 2011
225. Edward Fountain, Largo, 2011
224. Cierra Jones, Seminole, 2011
223. Deyeneira Fuentes, St. Petersburg, 2011
222. Sylvester Wright, St. Petersburg, 2011
221. Kassidee Bavis, Pinellas Park, 2011
220. Korine Washam, Pinellas Park/Largo, 2011
219. Phyvanh Phanthay, St. Petersburg, 2011
218. Austin Mitchell, St. Petersburg, 2011
217. James Loberg, Pinellas Park, 2011
216. Tatjana Lakic, St. Petersburg, 2011
215. Pedro Lopez, Pinellas, 2011
214. Joshua Cordero, Largo, 2011
213. Brandon Eley, Largo, 2011
212. Alycia Newberry, Largo, 2011
211. Athniel Eborda, Pinellas, 2011
210. Nick Marvea, Pinellas, 2011
209. Cebastian Collins, Pinellas, 2011
208. Iman Smith, Pinellas, 2011
207. Sarah Nelson, Clearwater, 2011
206. Sean Fleisher, Clearwater, 2011
205. Miriam Oberton, Largo, 2011
204. Melinda Shirley, Clearwater, 2011
203. Nick Kaczmar, Clearwater, 2011
202. Miller, Pinellas County, 2011
201. Ashley Deharb, Pinellas County, 2011
200. Angela Newberry, Pinellas County, 2011
199. Brandon Soato, Pinellas County, 2011
198. Emily Haskins, Pinellas County, 2011
197. Mike Carroll, Pasco, 2011
196. Mary Shavalier, Tampa, 2011
195. Brad Miller, Pinellas, 2011
194. Anthony Beckford, Hillsborough, 2011
193. Lon Frye, Citrus County, 2011
192. Ron Hosey, Manatee County, 2011
191. Bob Clifford, Hillsborough, 2011
190. Jeff Webb, Hillsborough, 2011
189. Anthony Palmieri, Hillsborough, 2011
188. Ron Rotella, Hillsborough, 2011
187. Tim D. Hodes PE, Pasco County, 2011
186. Brian Willis, Tampa, 2011
185. Nick Fritsch, Clearwater, 2011
184. Ned Baier, Tampa, 2011
183. Stacie Lehmann, St. Petersburg, 2011
182. Sheila Dalton, St. Petersburg, 2011
181. Peter Fritsch, St. Petersburg, 2011
180. Tyrone Hatcher, Pinellas County, 2011
179. Tom Cole, Parrish (Bay Pines), 2011
178. Chelsy Pelletun, Clearwater, 2011
177. Willie Thompson, St. Pete, 2011
176. Ron R., St. Pete, 2011
175. Olga Samuels, Seminole, 2011
174. Kristine Renson, St. Pete, 2011
173. Mary Spoonsella, Pinellas County, 2011
172. Leonore Groeschle, Madeira Beach, 2011
171. Michael Riner, Madeira Beach, 2011
170. Laurie Laurino, St. Pete, 2011
169. Mike lyons, Seminole, 2011
168. Jessica Dalessio, Largo, 2011
167. Peter DiCuster, Pinellas County, 2011
166. Sheldon Campbell, Largo, 2011
165. Kenneth Stocum, Pinellas Park, 2011
164. Brian K. Rogers, Largo, 2011
163. Francine Moraat, St. Pete, 2011
162. Linda Hedrick, Gulfport, 2011
161. Mathis Paul, St. Pete, 2011
160. Lorraine Sobrado, Orlando (Bay Pines), 2011
159. Tracy Nguyen, Pinellas County, 2011
158. Sandra Law, St. Pete, 2011
157. Beatriz Rodriguez Santiago, Seminole, 2011
156. Bufler A. Mae, St. Pete, 2011
155. Jean Rnadolph, Largo, 2011
154. I. Frever, St. Pete, 2011
153. Caplar, Bay Pines, 2011
152. Joanne Gajentan, Bay Pines, 2011
151. Linda Grady, Bay Pines, 2011
150. David M. Caught, Bay Pines, 2011
149. Sharon branham, Bay Pines, 2011
148. Donna Abernathy, Clearwater, 2011
147. Adrian G., Ellenton (Bay Pines), 2011
146. Loria Sutter, Clearwater, 2011
145. Debora Viravong, St. Petersburg, 2011
144. Diane Purdum, St. Petersburg, 2011
143. Dorothy Rainwater, Treasure Island, 2011
142. Ramona Hefner, Bay Pines, 2011
141. Barbara Gascon, Bay Pines, 2011
140. Louis Figueroa, Palm Harbor, 2011
139. Mark Moulton, Seminole, 2011
138. Kathy Parell, St. Petersburg, 2011
137. Suzanne Mackay, Pinellas Park, 2011
136. Judee Gozzard, Pinellas County, 2011
135. Magdalene Cruz, Pinellas County, 2011
134. Shania Nesbitt, St. Petersburg, 2011
133. LaPurshe Crumbs, St. Petersburg, 2011
132. Jason Barton, Largo, 2011
131. Tommy Wade, St. Petersburg, 2011
130. Fida Latif, Pinellas Park, 2011
129. Sonja A. Pirhoffer, St. Petersburg, 2011
128. Adam A. Pirhofer, St. Petersburg, 2011
127. Collet Jones, St. Petersburg, 2011
126. Gloria Neelsen, St. Petersburg, 2011
125. Murdock, St. Petersburg, 2011
124. Kyle Buns, St. Petersburg, 2011
123. Tifphani Valdes, Tampa, 2011
122. Jane Phero, Seminole, 2011
121. Sandra Law, Pinellas County, 2011
120. Lorraine Ross, Clearwater, 2011
119. Tim McClain, St. Petersburg, 2011
118. Carolyn Waltz, St. Petersburg, 2011
117. Al Miller, Indian Rocks Beach, 2011
116. Julie Tapp, St. Petersburg, 2011
115. Kelly A. Bennet, St. Petersburg, 2011
114. Becky Woodyard, St. petersburg, 2011
113. Jennifer Roman, St. Petersburg, 2011
112. Dana Wanek, Seminole, 2011
111. Karen MacAuley, St. Petersburg, 2011
110. Devin Satter, St. Petersburg, 2011
109. Lori Valantiejus, St. Petersburg, 2011
108. Kim Eddy, St. Petersburg, 2011
107. Jordan Eddy, St. Petersburg, 2011
106. Shelby Eddy, St. Petersburg, 2011
105. Candi Lavoie, St. Petersburg, 2011
104. Carole Hall, St. Petersburg, 2011
103. Susan Whiteman, St. Petersburg, 2011
102. Cary Forillo, St. Petersburg, 2011
101. Stephanie J., St. Petersburg, 2011
100. Heather W., St. Petersburg, 2011
99. Sallee Perry, St. Petersburg, 2011
98. Pam Wheeler, St. Petersburg, 2011
97. Caitlin Wheeler, St. Petersburg, 2011
96. Sharon Smith, St. Petersburg, 2011
95. Yue Feinberg, St. Petersburg, 2011
94. Debbie Polloch, St. Petersburg, 2011
93. Abby, St. Petersburg, 2011
92. Delaney Wheeler, St. Petersburg, 2011
91. Theresa Sims, St. Petersburg, 2011
90. Marcia Smith, St. Petersburg, 2011
89. Angela Smith, St. Petersburg, 2011
88. Christy Lane, St. Petersburg, 2011
87. Maria Mercado Stephens, St. Petersburg, 2011
86. Alejandra Stephens, St. Petersburg, 2011
85. Al Dempste, Treasure Island, 2011
84. Bill Beyer, Treasure Island, 2011
83. Susan Walsh, Treasure Island, 2011
82. Robert Jones, St. Petersburg, 2011
81. Charlie Waterhouse, St. Petersburg, 2011
80. Murray Hirst, St. Petersburg, 2011
79. Jo. Hirst, St. Petersburg, 2011
78. Dolly White, Treasure Island, 2011
77. Vera Buneon, Treasure Island, 2011
76. Olivia Bovetta, Treasure Island, 2011
75. Donna Alben, Treasure Island, 2011
74. Ruth Ann Johnson, Treasure Island, 2011
73. Carol Lee, Treasure Island, 2011
72. Carol Shogren, Treasure Island, 2011
71. Roberta Connelly, Treasure Island, 2011
70. Lisa Carrior, Crystal Springs, 2011
69. Cary Hopkins Eyes, Tampa, 2011
68. Nancy Hoang, Wesley Chapel, 2011
67. Jerry Pena, Temple Terrace, 2011
66. Sadiya Sassine, Tampa, 2011
65. Joe Mackey, Tampa, 2011
64. Walesca Alvarez, Tampa, 2011
63. Rachael Tartaglia, Tampa, 2011
62. Shirley Bejarano, Tampa, 2011
61. Ana Diodati, Tampa, 2011
60. Steven Effler, Temple Terrace, 2011
59. S. H. Fararz, Tampa, 2011
58. Larry Hagen, Tampa, 2011
57. Steve Bronson, Brandon, 2011
56. Mike Holtkamy, Temple Terrace, 2011
55. Marlon Edwards, Tampa, 2011
54. Daniel Lauricello, lutz, 2011
53. Hisham Sunna, Wesley Chapel, 2011
52. Kelly Urbizu, Tampa, 2011
51. Dee Peteck, Land O’Lakes, 2011
50. John Baker, Palm Harbor, 2011
49. Patrick Sneed, Palm Harbor, 2011
48. Randy Shanna, St. Petersburg, 2011
47. Robert Stickney, St. petersburg, 2011
46. Dave Redoing, St. Petersburg, 2011
45. Larry Rudisill, St. Petersburg, 2011
44. Anthony Givins, St. Petersburg, 2011
43. Terry Small, East lake, 2011
42. Brian Riley, Tarpon Springs, 2011
41. Joel Provenzano, Tampa, 2011
40. David Skrelunas, Tampa, 2011
39. Downtown St. Petersburg Rotary Club, 2011
38. Brian Bruch, Dunedin, 2011
37. Jim Casey, Largo, 2011
36. Robert J. Beckman, Weeki Wachee, 2011
35. Dusty Boylson, St. Petersburg, 2011
34. Ralph Young, Tarpon Springs, 2011
33. Kevin O’Sullivan, Countryside, 2011
32. Scott A. Hernon, Palm Harbor, 2011
31. Tom Shaneyfelt, Clearwater, 2011
30. Lynn Keiser, St. Petersburg, 2011
29. George A. Johnson, Seminole, 2011
28. Rob Hawk, Largo, 2011
27. Vince Parisi, Palm Harbor, 2011
26. Michael Hall, St. Petersburg, 2011
25. Gregg Rottler, Tampa, 2011
24. David Valleri, Tampa, 2011
23. William Twaite, Tampa, 2011
22. Doug Kim, Tampa, 2011
21. Jim Ashworth, Tampa, 2011
20. Van Fritz, Tampa, 2011
19. Doninic Simone, Tampa, 2011
18. Frances Rosado, Tampa, 2011
17. Burt Ramos, Tampa, 2011
16. Clark Green, Tampa, 2011
15. Jim Phillips, Tampa, 2011
14. Olivia James, Tampa, 2011
13. Khaleel Pam John, Tampa, 2011
12. Quinn Downing, Tampa, 2011
11. Mike Kidd, Tampa, 2011
10. Sylvie Wittmann, Tampa, 2011
9. Justin Smith, Tampa, 2011
8. Ben Flaherty, Tampa, 2011
7. Keith Barry, Tampa, 2011
6. Michael Selbert, Tampa, 2011
5. Miles Nicholson, Tampa, 2011
4. Prinzi James D., Wesley Chapel, 2011
3. Ramon Rivera, Tampa, 2011
2. Nathan VonWalker, Tampa, 2011
1. Josh Whitlow, Tampa, 2011

1 hour-long Bike Smart Commuting Skills Class Completers
141. Lauren Brennan, Tampa, 2012
140. Christine Adler, Tampa, 2012
139. Samantha Superville, Tampa, 2012
138. Angelica Mousset, Tampa, 2012
137. Lisa Eckstein, Tampa, 2012
136. Sarah Yankey, Tampa, 2012
135. Betty Buckley, Tampa, 2012
134. Bev Griffiths, Riverview, 2012
133. Pat Kemp, Tampa, 2012
132. Mariella Smith, Ruskin, 2012
131. Lucy Fuchs, Brandon, 2012
130. Frank Fuchs, Brandon, 2012
129. Ken Sides, Tampa, 2012
128. Marcia Bisp, Safety Harbor, 2012
127. Marcia Mejia, Tampa, 2012
126. Karen Chamberlain, Tampa, 2012
125. Noah David M Sanchez, Tampa, 2012
124. Janeile J. Gunter, Tampa, 2012
123. John Hendershot, Tampa, 2012
122. Francine Michel, St. Petersburg, 2012
121. Taylor Moon, Tampa, 2012
120. Brenda Pitisci, Tampa, 2012
119. Celeste Almerico, Tampa, 2012
118. Phil Compton, Tampa, 2012
117. Tom Krymneich, Tampa, 2012
116. Keat Bailey, Thonotosassa, 2012
115. Susan Willy, Tampa, 2012
114. Lauretta O’Dell, Brandon, 2012
113. Marcia Nelson, Tampa, 2012
112. Kyle Adkins, Tampa, 2011
111. Anthony Alonso, Tampa, 2011
110. Ana Anderson, Tampa, 2011
109. Michael Campbell, Tampa, 2011
108. Brian Fredrickson, Tampa, 2011
107. Steven Hogan, Tampa, 2011
106. Kristen Jalbert, Tampa, 2011
105. Albert Johnson, Tampa, 2011
104. Thomas Jones, Tampa, 2011
103. John Kasprowicz, Tampa, 2011
102. Lauren Kreuger, Tampa, 2011
101. Mark Kruzell, Tampa, 2011
100. Jason Lanni, Tampa, 2011
99. Cory Lawson, Tampa, 2011
98. Carrie Macaskill, Tampa, 2011
97. Mark Mazzone, Tampa, 2011
96. Jose Penichet, Tampa, 2011
95. Robert Pfeiffer, Tampa, 2011
94. Jeffrey Robinson, Tampa, 2011
93. Manuel Rodriguez, Tampa, 2011
92. Russell Ross, Tampa, 2011
91. Simon Rounds, Tampa, 2011
90. David Sonera, Tampa, 2011
89. Christopher Stone, Tampa, 2011
88. Robert Thorn, Tampa, 2011
87. Marisol Valdes, Tampa, 2011
86. Michael Van Camp, Tampa, 2011
85. Jason Willis, Tampa, 2011
84. Sean Swartz, Bay Pines VA, 2011
83. Kevin R. Ray, Bay Pines VA, 2011
82. Tamara Taylor, Bay Pines VA, 2011
81. Greg McClain, Bay Pines VA, 2011
80. Robert Glover, Bay Pines VA, 2011
79. Farrokh Alemi, Bay Pines VA, 2011
78. Natalie Robinson, Bay Pines VA, 2011
77. Mike Gilman, Bay Pines VA, 2011
76. Dr. Steven Poe, Bay Pines VA, 2011
75. Bob Cannon, Bay Pines VA, 2011
74. Joanna Eastman-Goudreau, Bay Pines VA, 2011
73. Joan Roe, Bay Pines VA, 2011
72. Jill Haseltine, Bay Pines VA, 2011
71. Rachel McArdle, Bay Pines VA, 2011
70. Victoria Williams, Bay Pines VA, 2011
69. Gail Howell, Bay Pines VA, 2011
68. Tess Daniels, Bay Pines VA, 2011
67. Dale Wilson, Bay Pines VA, 2011
66. Eduardo Lopez, Bay Pines VA, 2011
65. Tricia Morrissette, New Port Richey, 2011
64. Marie Powell, New Port Richey, 2011
63. Barbra Bryant, New Port Richey, 2011
62. Kelsey Fredrickson, New Port Richey, 2011
61. Missy Nickerson, New Port Richey, 2011
60. Karrie Mitchell, New Port Richey, 2011
59. Sarah Stackhouse, New Port Richey, 2011
58. Pauline Aufiero, New Port Richey, 2011
57. Kelly McAloon, New Port Richey, 2011
56. Rebecca Rogers, New Port Richey, 2011
55. Kristin Wharton, New Port Richey, 2011
54. Jeannie Yeomans, New Port Richey, 2011
53. Melanie C. Weeks, New Port Richey, 2011
52. Kelli Kotch, New Port Richey, 2011
51. Heather Wallace, New Port Richey, 2011
50. Mary Jo McAnolty, New Port Richey, 2011
49. Desiree Agee, New Port Richey, 2011
48. Jessica Berggren, New Port Richey, 2011
47. Kyley Flores, New Port Richey, 2011
46. Jessica L. Brantley, Tampa, 2011
45. Emily Dishonghe, Tampa, 2011
44. Mike Kidd, Tampa, 2011
43. Sulvie Wittmann, Tampa, 2011
42. Irineo Cabreros, Lutz, 2011
41. Brenda Starr, Pinellas, 2011
40. Johnny Roundtree, Pinellas, 2011
39. Robert R. Roberts, St. Pete Beach, 2011
38. Daniel Sanders, St. Petersburg, 2011
37. Michael Crumley, Seminole, 2011
36. Dorothy Hopkins, St. Petersburg, 2011
35. Bill Hemme, Clearwater, 2011
34. Rich Conn, Dundedin, 2011
33. Kathryn Cyr, Dunedin, 2011
32. Ed Rivera, Tarpon, 2011
31. Amy Morgan, Oldsmar, 2011
30. Ashley Flaig, Tampa, 2011
29. Jabari Lee, Tampa, 2011
28. Paul Eidel, Venice (Tampa), 2011
27. Lucy Puentes, Tampa, 2011
26. Desiree Moore, Tampa, 2011
25. Austin Harper, Tampa, 2011
24. Karen Kress, Tampa, 2011
23. Justin Gillespie, Tampa, 2011
22. Jonathan Doyon, Tampa, 2011
21. Samantha Bowden, Tampa, 2011
20. Lindsey Cox, Tampa, 2011
19. Alyson Dagly, Tampa, 2011
18. Sean Kelly, Tampa, 2011
17. Ginger Lyons, Tampa, 2011
16. Darren Booth, Tampa, 2011
15. Dr. San Man, Tampa, 2011
14. Juan Antonio, Tampa, 2011
13. Anastacia Wilson, Tampa, 2011
12. Jordan Miller, Tampa, 2011
11. Gilberto LebronLeon, Tampa, 2011
10. Vincent M. Gotan, Tampa, 2011
9. David Rogers, Tampa, 2011
8. Gerald Huff, Tampa, 2011
7. James Williams, Tampa, 2011
6. Anthony Sorokey, Tampa, 2011
5. Victor Rivera, Tampa, 2011
4. Chris Burnett, Tampa, 2011
3. George Kineaid, Tampa, 2011
2. Francisco D. Archs, Tampa, 2011
1. Debra Cellucci, Tampa, 2011